Malawi flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dedza

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dedza. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dedza with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,5104,046
BustAfghanistan 6,0273,745
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,2543,886
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,8624,264
FarahAfghanistan 5,9813,717
GardizAfghanistan 6,4914,034
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4353,999
HeratAfghanistan 6,1533,824
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,6214,114
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,6344,123
KabulAfghanistan 6,5694,082
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1083,796
KhostAfghanistan 6,5134,047
KunduzAfghanistan 6,7334,184
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4424,003
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,6404,126
North SalangAfghanistan 6,6234,115
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2723,897
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,5584,075
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2073,857
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,8383,628
ShkoderAlbania 6,4524,010
TiranaAlbania 6,3653,955
VloreAlbania 6,2803,902
AdrarAlgeria 5,9823,718
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,5394,063
AlgiersAlgeria 6,5404,064
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,3273,932
BatnaAlgeria 6,2963,912
BecharAlgeria 6,4133,985
BejaiaAlgeria 6,4484,007
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2973,913
BiskraAlgeria 6,2373,876
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,5733,463
ChlefAlgeria 6,5984,100
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,3313,934
DjanetAlgeria 5,0653,148
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3573,950
El GoleaAlgeria 6,0163,738
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,0633,768
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1233,805
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,9273,683
In AmenasAlgeria 5,4073,360
In SalahAlgeria 5,7533,575
MilianaAlgeria 6,5564,074
OranAlgeria 6,6564,136
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,6193,492
SkikdaAlgeria 6,3743,961
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,1853,222
TebessaAlgeria 6,1783,839
TimimounAlgeria 6,0643,768
TindoufAlgeria 6,5324,059
TouggourtAlgeria 6,0593,765
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,8079,823
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,0594,386
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1494,443
HuamboAngola 2,0081,248
LuandaAngola 2,3691,472
LuenaAngola 1,579982
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,3791,478
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,7995,468
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6355,366
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,6495,375
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0264,987
ByrdAntarctica 9,4165,851
DavisAntarctica 6,7744,209
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,7705,450
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,3425,805
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3515,811
AzulArgentina 9,4175,852
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5615,941
BarilocheArgentina 10,2086,343
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3565,814
CeresArgentina 9,8026,091
ChamicalArgentina 10,1866,330
ChepesArgentina 10,1826,327
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7566,063
ConcordiaArgentina 9,3985,840
CórdobaArgentina 9,9676,193
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9616,190
CorrientesArgentina 9,5715,947
EsquelArgentina 10,1366,299
EzeizaArgentina 9,3555,813
FormosaArgentina 9,5535,937
General PicoArgentina 9,7876,082
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,4095,847
JuninArgentina 9,5735,949
La PlataArgentina 9,2945,776
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3956,460
La RiojaArgentina 10,2696,381
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8026,091
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9206,164
Las LomitasArgentina 9,8236,104
Malarg EArgentina 10,2966,398
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0136,222
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1945,713
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,7376,051
MendozaArgentina 10,3296,418
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,3256,416
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,3915,836
NeuquenArgentina 10,0486,244
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5455,931
OranArgentina 10,2356,360
ParanaArgentina 9,6125,973
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3595,816
PehuajoArgentina 9,6225,979
PergaminoArgentina 9,5615,941
PigeArgentina 9,6125,973
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9256,168
PosadasArgentina 9,3045,782
PresidenciaArgentina 9,7556,062
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4246,477
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2305,736
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,7276,045
ReconquistaArgentina 9,6125,973
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,9116,159
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6716,009
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0656,255
RosarioArgentina 9,6075,970
SaltaArgentina 10,2946,397
San AntonioArgentina 9,7396,052
San LuisArgentina 10,0946,273
San RafaelArgentina 10,2286,356
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8056,093
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,0876,268
SarmientoArgentina 9,8846,142
TrelewArgentina 9,6746,012
TucumanArgentina 10,2026,340
UshuaiaArgentina 9,4955,900
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0296,232
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,9626,191
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,9936,210
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,1563,825
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,3503,324
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3516,432
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5285,299
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,3166,411
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1946,335
AmberleyAustralia 11,9107,401
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,2016,960
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9597,431
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3135,787
CairnsAustralia 11,7347,292
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,2286,977
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2945,154
CedunaAustralia 10,0266,230
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3887,076
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,0726,880
Cobar MoAustralia 11,1256,913
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5887,201
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8087,338
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7776,076
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5066,528
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3646,441
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7634,203
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,3267,038
East SaleAustralia 10,9266,789
Esperance (po)Australia 8,9125,538
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9135,538
EssendonAustralia 10,7666,690
ForrestAustralia 9,5565,938
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,1726,942
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3305,176
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,7346,049
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8626,128
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,7246,664
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,7086,654
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,4277,101
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9365,553
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,7656,689
LavertonAustralia 10,7496,679
LearmonthAustralia 8,3855,210
LongreachAustralia 11,3297,040
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,3297,040
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2317,601
Low HeadAustralia 10,7576,685
Mackay MoAustralia 11,8977,393
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,7666,690
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9765,577
MeekatharraAustralia 8,7435,433
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,7636,688
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,7686,691
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,6846,639
Mount GambierAustralia 10,4306,482
Mount IsaAustralia 10,9716,818
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0898,133
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2396,984
Nowra RanAustralia 11,3557,056
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4116,469
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4995,281
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3366,423
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4025,221
Port HedlandAustralia 8,8855,521
RichmondAustralia 11,4437,111
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9147,403
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4587,120
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4657,124
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4806,512
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,4806,512
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6067,212
TibooburraAustralia 10,8746,758
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7407,295
WaggaAustralia 11,0936,893
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7564,198
WilliamtownAustralia 11,5727,191
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1777,567
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9105,537
WoomeraAustralia 10,3406,425
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9876,206
GrazAustria 7,0714,394
InnsbruckAustria 7,2184,485
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0664,391
LinzAustria 7,2344,495
SalzburgAustria 7,2234,488
ViennaAustria 7,1794,461
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1794,461
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,1753,837
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,0623,767
GancaAzerbaijan 6,2423,879
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,2683,895
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,2473,882
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8645,508
LerwickUk 8,8645,508
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,3073,919
QubaAzerbaijan 6,3633,954
SakiAzerbaijan 6,3163,925
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,1843,843
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2873,907
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,3773,963
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,1753,837
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,0933,787
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,2513,885
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3543,948
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7815,457
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,5135,290
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0205,605
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,8387,977
MuharraqBahrain 4,8483,013
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4794,647
DhakaBangladesh 7,4254,614
CharnocksBarbados 10,7596,686
BrestBelarus 7,4574,634
GomelBelarus 7,4264,614
GrodnoBelarus 7,6154,732
MinskBelarus 7,6154,732
MogilevBelarus 7,6024,724
VitebskBelarus 7,7454,813
BrusselsBelgium 7,8034,849
D’UccleBelgium 7,8034,849
OstendeBelgium 7,8974,907
Belize CityBelize 13,8868,629
BeninBenin 4,2012,611
BohiconBenin 4,2812,660
CotonouBenin 4,2012,611
KandiBenin 4,4652,775
NatitingouBenin 4,5442,824
ParakouBenin 4,3712,716
SaveBenin 4,2992,671
BermudaBermuda 11,6817,259
La PazBolivia 10,8386,735
Santa CruzBolivia 10,2896,394
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,6674,143
FrancistownBotswana 1,049652
MaunBotswana 1,313816
TshaneBotswana 1,6881,049
AimoresBrazil 7,9744,955
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8494,878
AltamiraBrazil 9,5395,928
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9956,211
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2455,123
ApodiBrazil 7,9244,924
AracajuBrazil 7,7194,796
AracuaiBrazil 8,1285,051
AragarcasBrazil 9,2115,724
AraxaBrazil 8,5785,331
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7794,834
BageBrazil 9,0345,614
BambuiBrazil 8,4725,264
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2205,108
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0444,999
BarcelosBrazil 10,7546,683
BarraBrazil 8,3695,200
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7325,426
BarreirasBrazil 8,5395,306
BelémBrazil 9,1855,708
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2625,134
BelterraBrazil 9,8516,121
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5175,293
Bom JesusBrazil 8,7435,433
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3465,186
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7655,447
BrevesBrazil 9,3965,839
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9544,943
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0144,980
CabroboBrazil 8,0184,983
CaceresBrazil 9,7746,074
CaetiteBrazil 8,2445,123
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6794,772
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,3435,806
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0315,612
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3785,206
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1685,076
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8234,862
CaparaoBrazil 8,0394,995
CapinopolisBrazil 8,8695,511
CaratingaBrazil 8,0815,021
CaravelasBrazil 7,8164,857
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3795,207
CarolinaBrazil 8,9215,544
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7805,456
CataguasesBrazil 8,1085,039
CatalaoBrazil 8,7135,414
CatanduvaBrazil 8,7535,439
CaxiasBrazil 8,5425,308
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8075,473
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6674,765
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1625,072
ChapecoBrazil 8,9865,584
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7556,062
CipoBrazil 7,8724,892
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0925,650
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2285,113
CordeiroBrazil 8,0645,011
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4845,272
CorumbaBrazil 9,6726,010
CoximBrazil 9,4085,846
CrateusBrazil 8,2455,124
CuiabaBrazil 9,6255,981
CuritibaBrazil 8,6945,403
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2605,133
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6906,022
DouradosBrazil 9,3195,791
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1845,086
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9035,533
EspinosaBrazil 8,2455,124
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3914,593
FloraniaBrazil 7,8064,851
FlorestaBrazil 7,9344,930
FlorianoBrazil 8,4575,255
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5845,334
FormosaBrazil 8,7085,411
FortalezaBrazil 8,0595,008
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,2155,726
FrancaBrazil 8,6095,350
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7074,789
GoianiaBrazil 8,8825,519
GoiasBrazil 8,9925,588
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0765,018
GrajauBrazil 8,8515,500
GuairaBrazil 9,2175,727
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0895,026
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8664,888
IbiriteBrazil 8,2725,141
IguatuBrazil 8,0675,013
IlheusBrazil 7,8534,880
ImperatrizBrazil 8,9715,575
IndaialBrazil 8,6605,381
IpameriBrazil 8,7465,435
IraiBrazil 9,0455,620
IreceBrazil 8,2255,111
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0444,999
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2126,346
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9176,163
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1905,089
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0284,989
ItapevaBrazil 8,6865,397
ItirucuBrazil 7,9754,956
ItuacuBrazil 8,1095,039
IvinhemaBrazil 9,2285,734
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,8115,475
JacobinaBrazil 8,0785,020
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9434,936
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5724,705
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5385,306
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1685,076
LavrasBrazil 8,3475,187
LencoisBrazil 8,1455,061
LinharesBrazil 7,8724,892
LondrinaBrazil 8,9285,548
MacapaBrazil 9,5045,906
MacauBrazil 7,8124,854
MaceioBrazil 7,6024,724
MachadoBrazil 8,4325,240
ManausBrazil 10,3826,452
MarabaBrazil 9,1535,688
MaringaBrazil 9,0045,595
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7756,074
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2365,118
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9704,953
MonteiroBrazil 7,7904,841
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3195,170
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0014,972
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1575,069
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0765,019
ObidosBrazil 9,9326,172
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7144,793
ParacatuBrazil 8,6225,358
ParanaBrazil 8,8305,487
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6185,355
ParanaibaBrazil 9,0115,600
ParintinsBrazil 10,0436,241
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4205,233
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9415,556
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5555,316
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2215,109
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8784,895
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0635,010
PeixeBrazil 8,9175,541
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1215,047
PicosBrazil 8,2855,148
PiraiBrazil 8,2095,101
PirenopolisBrazil 8,8725,513
PompeuBrazil 8,3865,211
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,4005,841
Porto De MozBrazil 9,5835,955
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8545,502
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6376,610
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7915,463
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9555,565
PosseBrazil 8,6395,368
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0975,032
RecifeBrazil 7,5554,695
RemansoBrazil 8,2895,151
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0106,842
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1305,052
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7335,427
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0265,609
SalvadorBrazil 7,8304,866
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0335,613
SantaremBrazil 9,8306,108
SantosBrazil 8,4295,238
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6255,359
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,4245,856
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9414,935
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7015,407
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1885,710
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3325,178
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7065,410
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8624,885
São PauloBrazil 8,4675,262
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6025,345
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,1276,915
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0645,011
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9084,914
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3045,160
SobralBrazil 8,2505,126
SoureBrazil 9,2145,726
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5145,291
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9185,542
SurubimBrazil 7,6464,751
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6855,397
TarauacaBrazil 11,3797,071
TauaBrazil 8,1975,094
TefeBrazil 10,8786,760
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0515,003
TeresinaBrazil 8,4795,269
TiriosBrazil 10,0926,271
TorresBrazil 8,6635,383
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0305,611
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,0395,617
TriunfoBrazil 7,9054,913
TucuruiBrazil 9,2585,753
TuriacuBrazil 8,8475,498
UaupesBrazil 11,2346,981
UbatubaBrazil 8,3125,165
UberabaBrazil 8,6755,391
VassourasBrazil 8,1905,089
VicosaBrazil 8,1355,055
VitoriaBrazil 7,8844,899
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,0424,997
Ze DocaBrazil 8,8085,473
BurgasBulgaria 6,3563,950
LomBulgaria 6,5604,077
PlevenBulgaria 6,4934,035
PlovdivBulgaria 6,3543,949
SadovoBulgaria 6,3493,946
SandanskiBulgaria 6,3143,924
SofiaBulgaria 6,4313,997
VarnaBulgaria 6,4283,994
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,9333,065
BurundiBurundi 1,338832
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,2925,153
SiemreapCambodia 8,2555,130
BatouriCameroon 3,0291,883
DoualaCameroon 3,3862,104
GarouaCameroon 3,4962,172
MamfeCameroon 3,5432,202
MarouaCameroon 3,5292,193
NgaoundereCameroon 3,3192,063
NkoundjaCameroon 3,4142,122
YaoundeCameroon 3,2192,001
YokoCameroon 3,2732,034
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,6069,698
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,5609,669
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9708,681
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1386,922
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6817,259
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,5588,425
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,7988,574
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,3157,653
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,5389,655
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,3068,268
Banff, AbCanada 15,1079,387
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,9358,038
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,2526,992
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,0389,345
Bissett, MbCanada 13,9788,686
Blue River, BcCanada 15,2019,446
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,8047,957
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,4619,608
Brandon, MbCanada 14,3048,888
Broadview, SkCanada 14,4438,975
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,8187,344
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,6439,721
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,5486,555
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,2409,470
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,4338,348
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,0379,344
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,2958,262
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,6419,719
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,7157,280
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,9387,418
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,1397,543
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,6388,475
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,6729,739
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,6329,714
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,3717,066
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,3619,545
Chapais, QcCanada 12,5867,821
Charlo, NbCanada 11,9697,437
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,7157,280
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,7167,280
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,6119,701
Chatham, NbCanada 11,8997,394
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,1278,157
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,8137,962
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,8337,353
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,5168,399
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,6298,469
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,9807,445
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,6039,075
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,0758,125
Comox, BcCanada 15,6489,724
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,7408,538
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,7577,927
Coronation, AbCanada 14,8349,218
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,2439,472
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,3567,057
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,2488,854
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,9169,269
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,9399,284
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,3277,039
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,1117,526
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,4197,717
Dryden, OnCanada 13,8358,597
Earlton, OnCanada 12,9648,056
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,8459,225
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,8129,204
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,8229,210
Edson, AbCanada 14,9559,293
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,6069,698
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,7068,517
Estevan, SkCanada 14,5319,030
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,4829,621
Eureka, NtCanada 12,1397,543
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,1478,791
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,3088,891
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,4788,997
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,7089,140
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,0139,329
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,3918,943
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,2418,850
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,8919,254
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,5319,030
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,9857,448
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,9747,441
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,0627,495
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,1196,910
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,6698,494
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,6839,745
Golden, BcCanada 15,1669,424
Goose, NfCanada 11,5887,201
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,2128,210
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,9189,270
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,8437,360
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,6317,228
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,8089,202
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,7347,292
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,7337,291
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,0458,106
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,5867,200
Harrow, OnCanada 13,3018,265
Hay River, NtCanada 14,3098,892
Hope, BcCanada 15,5379,655
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4578,363
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,6537,863
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,9488,668
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,0627,495
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,5067,771
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,7669,176
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,3749,554
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,1328,161
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,1358,162
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,3909,564
Kenora, OnCanada 13,9458,665
Kingston, OnCanada 12,7687,934
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,8588,611
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,6708,495
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,0997,518
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,5577,803
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,3028,887
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,3348,286
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,5638,428
Langara, BcCanada 15,4399,594
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,4278,343
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,0789,370
London, OnCanada 13,1458,168
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,2637,620
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,9798,687
Lytton, BcCanada 15,4669,611
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,6897,885
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,7047,894
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,9909,315
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,4808,998
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,5349,653
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,9429,285
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,6339,714
Moncton, NbCanada 11,8347,354
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,1107,525
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,5097,773
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,5357,790
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,6249,088
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,9668,057
Morden, MbCanada 14,2188,835
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,9738,062
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6947,267
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,6609,732
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,6547,242
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,2857,634
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1708,806
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,6189,084
North Bay, OnCanada 12,9648,056
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,6867,883
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,6857,883
Peace River, AbCanada 14,7709,179
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,8337,975
Penticton, BcCanada 15,4439,596
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,8087,959
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,9088,021
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,6068,455
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,6879,748
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,4317,103
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,6479,723
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,1968,821
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,4498,979
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,1779,431
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,3769,555
Princeton, BcCanada 14,3868,939
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,6307,849
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,3487,673
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,2509,476
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,9489,289
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8548,609
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,5629,049
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5669,051
Resolute, NtCanada 12,6307,848
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,2519,477
Roberval, QcCanada 12,4087,710
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,4447,112
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,9859,312
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,9227,408
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,5169,642
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,5027,769
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,9127,402
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5759,057
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,3478,294
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,0117,464
Scott, SkCanada 14,6779,120
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,9707,438
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,7297,289
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,3757,690
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,9108,644
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,8358,597
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,7678,555
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,7409,160
Smithers, BcCanada 15,2339,466
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,4007,084
Summerside, PeCanada 11,7717,315
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,7529,167
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,7599,171
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4797,133
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,9048,018
Terrace, BcCanada 15,3099,513
Teslin, YtCanada 14,8089,202
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,1528,794
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,2428,850
Thompson, MbCanada 13,8708,619
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,6498,481
Timmins, OnCanada 13,0748,124
Tofino, BcCanada 15,7429,782
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,9968,076
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,0158,087
Trenton, OnCanada 12,8437,981
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,4958,386
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,5537,179
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,1388,786
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,8197,966
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,6269,710
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,7599,172
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,7099,140
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,6869,747
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,7259,772
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,0177,467
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,0778,126
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,7399,159
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,7829,186
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,1178,151
Windsor, OnCanada 13,3028,266
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,1288,779
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,4588,984
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,9287,412
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1248,777
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,3868,939
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1164,422
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2194,486
SalCape Verde 7,1674,454
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,7111,684
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,0141,873
AbecheChad 3,4632,152
FayaChad 3,9572,459
MoundouChad 3,2412,014
N’DjamenaChad 3,6252,253
AntofagastaChile 10,8216,724
AricaChile 10,9936,831
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0576,250
ChicoChile 10,0306,233
ChillanChile 10,4616,500
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,5386,548
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,6626,626
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1726,321
Curico-General FreireChile 10,4566,498
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9006,773
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,9598,674
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,4605,879
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,6506,618
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,3786,449
ParronChile 10,4366,485
Puerto AysenChile 10,1516,308
Puerto MonttChile 10,3466,429
Punta ArenasChile 9,7186,039
QuinteroChile 10,5466,554
SantiagoChile 10,4686,505
SewellChile 10,4186,474
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4216,476
ValdiviaChile 10,4266,479
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3406,426
VallenarChile 10,5966,584
ValparaisoChile 10,5226,539
AltaiChina 8,7135,415
BeijingChina 10,3626,439
ChangchunChina 11,1896,953
ChangduChina 8,3995,219
ChangshaChina 9,6756,012
ChengduChina 8,9695,573
ChongqingChina 9,1465,683
DuianChina 8,7385,430
ErlianChina 10,1466,305
GanzhouChina 9,8006,090
GuangzhouChina 9,5675,945
HaikouChina 9,1395,679
HailarChina 10,8836,763
HamiChina 8,7555,440
HetanChina 7,4514,630
JiuquanChina 8,9465,559
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,3804,586
KashiChina 7,3784,585
KunmingChina 8,6055,347
LanzhouChina 9,1985,716
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,8124,855
NanchangChina 9,9756,198
NanjingChina 10,3446,428
NanningChina 9,0355,614
PingbianChina 9,8256,105
QingdaoChina 10,5946,583
QiqiharChina 11,1476,927
RuoqiangChina 8,1485,063
ShanghaiChina 10,5666,566
ShantouChina 9,8866,143
ShenyangChina 11,0006,836
TaiyuanChina 9,9796,201
TaoyuanChina 10,3776,449
TengchongChina 8,2225,109
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,4215,233
Xi’AnChina 9,5465,932
XichangChina 8,6925,401
YanjiChina 11,5067,150
YichangChina 9,6215,978
YinchuanChina 9,4885,896
YiningChina 8,0434,998
ZhengzhouChina 9,9706,195
ZhijiangChina 9,3535,812
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,3877,698
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,3657,684
AraucaColombia 11,8117,339
BarranquillaColombia 12,3357,665
Benito SalasColombia 12,1977,579
BogotáColombia 12,1197,531
Camilo DazaColombia 12,0247,472
El CaranoColombia 12,4117,712
Las GaviotasColombia 11,7677,312
MatecanaColombia 12,2927,639
PeralesColombia 12,2207,593
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,4407,109
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4047,708
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1128,148
Simon BolivarColombia 12,2827,632
VanguardiaColombia 12,0477,486
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4177,094
YariguiesColombia 12,1407,544
MoroniComoros 1,014630
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,3258,280
LimonCosta Rica 13,1998,202
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,3948,323
San JoseCosta Rica 13,3138,273
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9024,289
DubrovnikCroatia 6,5464,068
SibenikCroatia 6,7194,175
SplitCroatia 6,6814,152
ZagrebCroatia 6,9344,309
CamagueyCuba 12,8457,982
CasablancaCuba 13,3178,275
HavanaCuba 13,3218,278
WillemstadCuraçao 11,7437,297
FamagustaCyprus 5,4973,416
LarnacaCyprus 5,4703,399
LimassolCyprus 5,4503,387
NicosiaCyprus 5,5013,419
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2674,516
ChebCzech Republic 7,4724,643
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2924,532
PragueCzech Republic 7,4254,614
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1891,360
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1531,338
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3401,454
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 792492
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,400870
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0454,999
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9484,939
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1265,050
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1965,093
MarstalDenmark 8,0104,978
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9714,953
OdenseDenmark 8,0665,012
RandersDenmark 8,1845,086
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9534,942
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1775,081
TønderDenmark 8,0635,011
TylstrupDenmark 8,2615,134
TystofteDenmark 8,0304,990
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2455,124
VestervigDenmark 8,2625,134
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,0381,888
Melville HallDominica 11,0116,842
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,0897,512
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,9377,418
AzuaDominican Republic 12,0657,497
BaniDominican Republic 12,0127,464
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,0917,513
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,9487,425
CabreraDominican Republic 11,9907,451
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,0627,495
CotuiDominican Republic 12,0037,459
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1777,567
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1377,542
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,1447,546
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,8847,385
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,0307,475
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,9087,400
HigueyDominican Republic 11,8487,363
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,1607,557
ImbertDominican Republic 12,0687,499
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,0607,494
JimaniDominican Republic 12,1717,563
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,8767,380
La VegaDominican Republic 12,0467,486
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,9467,423
LuperonDominican Republic 12,1057,522
MichesDominican Republic 11,8927,390
MocaDominican Republic 12,0517,489
MoncionDominican Republic 12,1177,530
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1777,567
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,9667,436
NaguaDominican Republic 11,9807,444
NeybaDominican Republic 12,1277,536
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,1537,552
PimentelDominican Republic 12,0047,460
PoloDominican Republic 12,1067,523
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,0617,495
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,1617,557
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,0097,463
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,0277,474
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9077,399
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,9287,412
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,0397,481
SamanaDominican Republic 11,9247,410
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,9777,443
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,0897,513
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,0347,478
San JuanDominican Republic 12,1127,526
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,8427,359
SanchezDominican Republic 11,9537,428
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,0717,501
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,1397,543
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,9687,437
TamayoDominican Republic 12,1057,522
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,0027,458
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,9847,447
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1527,551
YamasaDominican Republic 11,9897,450
YasicaDominican Republic 12,0627,495
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,9648,677
CanarEcuador 12,4257,721
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5387,791
IzobambaEcuador 12,4517,737
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,5507,799
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,4057,709
MilagroEcuador 12,5097,773
OtavaloEcuador 12,4387,729
PichilingueEcuador 12,5267,784
PortoviejoEcuador 12,6357,852
PuyoEcuador 12,3517,675
QuitoEcuador 12,4507,736
RumipambaEcuador 12,4367,728
San GabrielEcuador 12,4017,706
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,0803,157
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,9173,055
AswanEgypt 4,2602,647
AsyutEgypt 4,6122,866
BahariyaEgypt 4,7782,969
Beni SuefEgypt 4,8373,006
CairoEgypt 4,9503,076
DabaaEgypt 5,0813,157
DakhlaEgypt 4,4652,774
El ArishEgypt 5,0473,137
El TorEgypt 4,7292,939
FarafraEgypt 4,6502,890
HelwanEgypt 4,9233,059
HurguadaEgypt 4,6112,866
IsmailiaEgypt 4,9983,106
KhargaEgypt 4,4422,760
KosseirEgypt 4,4982,795
LuxorEgypt 4,4502,765
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,1313,188
MinyaEgypt 4,7302,939
Port-SaidEgypt 5,0753,153
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,8823,034
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,7032,923
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,8843,035
SalloumEgypt 5,1893,225
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,9303,064
SohagEgypt 4,5532,830
St. KatrineEgypt 4,7822,971
TahrirEgypt 5,0153,116
TantaEgypt 5,0283,124
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,9978,698
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,9238,652
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,9828,689
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,9328,657
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,4552,147
AsmaraEritrea 3,3312,070
AssabEritrea 3,1841,979
MassawaEritrea 3,3772,098
TallinEstonia 8,2435,122
TartuEstonia 8,1025,035
VilsandiEstonia 8,1635,073
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,6391,640
GonderEthiopia 3,0061,868
NegeleEthiopia 2,2621,406
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,9085,536
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,2125,725
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,2505,748
Laucala BayFiji 14,6829,123
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6299,090
NandiFiji 14,6299,090
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,7139,143
HelsinkiFinland 8,3275,175
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3415,183
JoensuuFinland 8,5705,325
JokioinenFinland 8,4095,226
JyvskylFinland 8,5635,321
KajaaniFinland 8,7585,442
KuopioFinland 8,6055,347
KuusamoFinland 8,9375,554
LappeenrantaFinland 8,3985,218
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3765,205
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,5335,302
OuluFinland 8,8445,496
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,1045,657
TampereFinland 8,4785,268
TurkuFinland 8,3905,214
VaasaFinland 8,6715,388
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7764,211
BiarritzFrance 7,3844,589
BordeauxFrance 7,4634,638
BrestFrance 7,9544,943
CaenFrance 7,8424,873
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5374,683
DijonFrance 7,4384,622
GourdonFrance 7,3594,573
GrenobleFrance 7,2124,482
Le MansFrance 7,7014,785
LilleFrance 7,8274,864
LyonFrance 7,2984,535
MarseilleFrance 7,0694,393
MontpellierFrance 7,1374,435
NancyFrance 7,5324,681
NantesFrance 7,7114,792
NiceFrance 7,0074,355
ParisFrance 7,6934,781
PerpignanFrance 7,1074,417
StrasbourgFrance 7,4694,641
ToulonFrance 7,0084,355
ToulouseFrance 7,2574,510
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,7796,077
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,9246,167
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,7796,077
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,6926,023
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,9766,199
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,23310,709
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,53110,272
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,53310,274
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,37710,177
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,6899,750
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,81510,449
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8089,823
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 4,9893,100
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,0823,158
BitamGabon 3,1021,928
CocobeachGabon 3,2051,992
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,6761,663
LambarnGabon 3,0451,892
LastourvilleGabon 2,8041,742
LibrevilleGabon 3,1901,982
MakokouGabon 2,8791,789
MayumbaGabon 2,8601,777
MitzicGabon 3,0141,873
MkamboGabon 2,8141,749
MoandaGabon 2,7091,683
MouilaGabon 2,9051,805
Port-GentilGabon 3,1881,981
TchibanGabon 2,8521,772
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6128,458
BanjulGambia 6,3933,972
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4303,995
TbilisiGeorgia 6,3233,929
BerlinGermany 7,6954,782
BrockenGermany 7,6994,784
CologneGermany 7,7284,803
DresdenGermany 7,5454,689
ErfurtGermany 7,6064,726
EssenGermany 7,7714,829
FichtelbergGermany 7,4944,657
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5904,716
GeisenheimGermany 7,5994,722
GorlitzGermany 7,5194,672
HamburgGermany 7,9014,910
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9024,910
HannoverGermany 7,7934,842
HelgolandGermany 8,0174,982
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2834,526
KarlsruheGermany 7,4874,653
KasselGermany 7,6834,774
KonstanzGermany 7,3304,555
LeipzigGermany 7,6084,728
LindenbergGermany 7,6484,752
MagdeburgGermany 7,7044,787
MunichGermany 7,3144,545
MünsterGermany 7,8064,850
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7914,842
NurembergGermany 7,4524,631
NurnbergGermany 7,4534,632
PotsdamGermany 7,6924,780
RostockGermany 7,9024,910
SchleswigGermany 8,0044,974
StuttgartGermany 7,4384,622
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6204,735
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2454,502
AccraGhana 4,3962,732
KumasiGhana 4,5962,856
TamaleGhana 4,6892,914
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9854,341
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,1943,849
AthensGreece 5,9213,679
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,8913,661
ChiosGreece 5,9193,678
CorfuGreece 6,1793,840
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,2703,896
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,6033,482
IoanninaGreece 6,1663,832
KalamataGreece 5,8563,639
KerkiraGreece 6,1793,840
Kythira IslandGreece 5,7493,573
LamiaGreece 6,0443,756
LarissaGreece 6,1233,805
LemnosGreece 6,1023,792
LimnosGreece 6,1033,792
MethoniGreece 5,8383,628
MilosGreece 5,7673,584
MitiliniGreece 5,9893,722
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,9943,724
NaxosGreece 5,7933,600
PatrasGreece 5,9893,722
RhodesGreece 5,6773,528
SamosGreece 5,8353,626
Skiros IslandGreece 6,0123,736
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,6403,505
ThessalonikiGreece 6,2083,858
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,8973,665
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,9563,701
AasiaatGreenland 11,3737,067
AmmassalikGreenland 10,6526,619
AputiteqGreenland 10,5386,549
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,6916,643
FrederikshbGreenland 11,0986,896
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,3817,072
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,3117,029
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,3466,429
JakobshavnGreenland 11,3137,030
JulianehbGreenland 10,8766,759
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,2586,996
Kap TobinGreenland 10,3416,426
NanortalikGreenland 10,8156,720
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,8576,747
NordGreenland 11,0026,837
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,2476,989
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,8917,389
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,7046,651
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,2556,994
UpernavikGreenland 11,5417,171
UummannaqGreenland 11,3767,069
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,0516,867
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,0506,867
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,0868,753
BokeGuinea 6,0953,788
ConakryGuinea 5,9103,673
FaranahGuinea 5,6543,513
KankanGuinea 5,5333,438
KindiaGuinea 5,8613,642
KissidougouGuinea 5,5573,453
LabeGuinea 5,8703,648
MacentaGuinea 5,4553,390
MamouGuinea 5,8003,604
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2963,291
SiguiriGuinea 5,5783,466
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2163,863
GeorgetownGuyana 10,4536,496
TimehriGuyana 10,4566,497
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,2227,595
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,85611,718
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,50611,500
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,66611,599
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,34411,399
Midway IslandHawaii 16,40710,195
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,66011,596
CatacamasHonduras 13,6018,452
CholutecaHonduras 13,7068,517
La CeibaHonduras 13,7128,521
La MesaHonduras 13,8228,589
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3798,314
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,9038,639
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,7258,529
TelaHonduras 13,7778,561
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6055,968
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6045,968
BudapestHungary 7,0404,374
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0294,368
DebrecenHungary 6,9874,342
KeszthelyHungary 7,0004,350
MiskolcHungary 7,0694,392
PecsHungary 6,8974,286
SzegedHungary 6,8834,277
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0704,393
AkureyriIceland 9,8916,146
DalatangiIceland 9,7056,031
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6876,019
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,7546,062
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,8746,136
ReykhólarIceland 10,0246,229
ReykjavíkIceland 9,9266,168
StykkisholmurIceland 10,0206,226
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,8136,098
AgraIndia 6,6014,102
AhmedabadIndia 5,8913,661
AkolaIndia 6,0813,779
AllahabadIndia 6,7804,213
AmritsarIndia 6,6964,161
BangaloreIndia 5,6533,513
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5603,455
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,8224,239
BikanerIndia 6,3093,921
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,8983,665
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6224,736
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6224,736
DaltonganjIndia 6,8884,280
DarbhangaIndia 7,1714,456
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,0174,982
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,0274,988
DumkaIndia 7,1744,458
DwarkaIndia 5,5703,461
GoaIndia 5,4663,397
GuwahatiIndia 7,6544,756
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9993,728
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1163,800
JagdalpurIndia 6,4143,986
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1734,457
KotaIndia 6,2903,909
KozhikodeIndia 5,3873,348
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0714,394
LudhianaIndia 6,7134,171
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,3953,353
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,8844,278
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6093,486
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1673,832
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2773,901
New DelhiIndia 6,6384,125
PambanIndia 5,6093,485
PuneIndia 5,6703,523
SagarIndia 6,4323,997
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,8834,277
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,3473,323
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,3473,323
VeravalIndia 5,5573,453
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,4504,008
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,3256,416
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,1795,704
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,9644,949
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,6556,000
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,1106,282
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0376,858
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,3704,580
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,4847,136
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,4104,605
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,3995,219
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,6787,257
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,0955,652
AbadanIran 5,1893,225
ArakIran 5,6253,496
BabolsarIran 5,9933,724
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1983,230
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,9733,712
Bandar LengehIran 5,0553,141
BirjandIran 5,8783,652
BushehrIran 5,1313,188
ChahbaharIran 5,2483,261
DezfulIran 5,3943,352
EsfahanIran 5,5283,435
IranshahrIran 5,4273,372
KermanIran 5,5203,430
KermanshahIran 5,5803,468
Khoram AbadIran 5,5143,426
MashhadIran 6,2243,867
OroomiehIran 5,8873,658
RamsarIran 5,9493,697
RashtIran 5,9623,705
SemnanIran 5,9043,669
ShahroudIran 6,0453,756
ShirazIran 5,2583,267
TabrizIran 5,9603,704
TeheranIran 5,8423,630
YazdIran 5,5643,458
ZahedanIran 5,6443,507
ZanjanIran 5,8643,644
BaghdadIraq 5,3923,351
BasraIraq 5,1963,229
BelmulletIreland 8,6935,402
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,5045,284
ClaremorrisIreland 8,6055,348
ClonesIreland 8,5675,324
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,6205,357
CorkIreland 8,4345,241
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,4305,239
DublinIreland 8,4625,258
KilkennyIreland 8,4385,244
Malin HeadIreland 8,6715,388
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,3685,200
ShannonIreland 8,5205,294
ValentiaIreland 8,5205,295
EilatIsrael 4,8783,031
HaifaIsrael 5,2423,257
JerusalemIsrael 5,1363,192
Tel AvivIsrael 5,1513,201
AlbengaItaly 7,0104,356
AlgheroItaly 6,6724,146
AmendolaItaly 6,4974,037
AnconaItaly 6,7794,212
ArezzoItaly 6,8174,236
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,4243,992
BergamoItaly 7,1134,420
BolognaItaly 6,9444,315
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1374,435
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,2893,908
BrindisiItaly 6,3413,940
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,5054,042
CameriItaly 7,1364,434
CampobassoItaly 6,5324,059
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,5454,067
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,4724,022
Cape FrascaItaly 6,5784,088
Cape MeleItaly 7,0004,350
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,3543,948
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,0983,789
CerviaItaly 6,8804,276
CiampinoItaly 6,6254,117
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9314,307
Cisa PassItaly 6,9864,341
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,6744,147
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1214,425
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,0163,738
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,1913,847
DecimomannuItaly 6,5194,051
DobbiacoItaly 7,1374,435
FalconaraItaly 6,7844,215
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8754,272
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,4944,036
FonniItaly 6,5814,090
FrontoneItaly 6,7944,222
FrosinoneItaly 6,5854,092
GelaItaly 6,0883,783
GenoaItaly 7,0194,362
GhediItaly 7,0684,392
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,3803,965
GrazzaniseItaly 6,4994,039
GrossetoItaly 6,7734,209
GrottaglieItaly 6,3413,940
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6834,153
GuidoniaItaly 6,6394,126
IstranaItaly 7,0344,371
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,9903,722
LatinaItaly 6,5884,094
LatronicoItaly 6,3373,938
LecceItaly 6,2913,909
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7964,223
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,3463,944
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,1573,826
MilanItaly 7,1064,416
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1434,439
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,7334,184
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,4744,023
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,6484,131
PadovaItaly 7,0144,359
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1174,422
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,2263,869
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,2413,878
PantelleriaItaly 6,1473,820
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0054,353
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,5314,058
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,7584,200
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,6374,124
PiacenzaItaly 7,0364,372
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8904,282
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9024,289
Ponza IslandItaly 6,5224,053
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,4013,978
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,6154,110
PrizziItaly 6,1823,842
RadicofaniItaly 6,7634,203
Resia PassItaly 7,1944,470
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8494,256
RivoltoItaly 7,0344,371
Rolle PassItaly 7,1064,416
RomeItaly 6,6434,128
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,6374,124
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0064,354
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0004,350
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,5074,044
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,2413,878
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9454,316
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,6684,144
Scuro MountainItaly 6,2473,882
SigonellaItaly 6,0973,789
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,3403,940
TarvisioItaly 7,0734,395
TermoliItaly 6,5674,081
TorinoItaly 7,1224,425
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1414,438
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,2373,876
TrevicoItaly 6,4614,015
TrevisoItaly 7,0284,367
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9834,339
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1274,429
UdineItaly 7,0384,374
Ustica IslandItaly 6,2913,909
VeniceItaly 7,0084,355
VeronaItaly 7,0444,377
VicenzaItaly 7,0394,374
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,6664,142